Ilustración versus

¡En la cancha se ven los gallos!

PARTICIPAR AHORA

Ilustración
¡Grande Matador! Ya estás participando en este encuentro
Aceptar

PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

Selecciona la categoría

Selecciona la categoría

Oct 15

Estadio El Cobre

cbsal Cobresal
15:30 hrs
Palestino pales

Estadio Santa Laura-U. SEK

UE Unión Española
18:00 hrs
Coquimbo Unido COQ

Estadio Calvo y Bascuñán

Antof Deportes Antofagasta
20:30 hrs
Audax Italiano Aud

Oct 16

Estadio Nicolás Chahuan

ucal Unión La Calera
18:30 hrs
Universidad Católica uc

Monumental

cc Colo-Colo
21:00 hrs
Huachipato huachi

Oct 17

Estadio Sausalito

evrt Everton
18:30 hrs
Curicó Unido curi

Nacional

UCH Universidad de Chile
21:00 hrs
Deportes Iquique iqq
icono ticket

Oct 19

Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

pales Palestino
12:30 hrs
Unión Española UE

Estadio Bicentenario La Florida

Aud Audax Italiano
17:30 hrs
Cobresal cbsal

Oct 20

San Carlos de Apoquindo

uc Universidad Católica
12:00 hrs
Colo-Colo cc
icono ticket

Estadio Cavancha

iqq Deportes Iquique
15:30 hrs
Huachipato huachi

Estadio Francisco Sánches Rumoroso

COQ Coquimbo Unido
18:00 hrs
O'Higgins ohigg
icono ticket

Estadio La Granja

curi Curicó Unido
20:30 hrs
Deportes Antofagasta Antof

Oct 21

Estadio Ester Roa

UdeC Universidad de Concepción
18:30 hrs
Unión La Calera ucal

Nacional

UCH Universidad de Chile
21:00 hrs
Everton evrt
icono ticket

Oct 25

Estadio El Cobre

cbsal Cobresal
18:00 hrs
Unión Española UE

Oct 26

Estadio Sausalito

evrt Everton
12:30 hrs
Palestino pales

Monumental

cc Colo-Colo
17:30 hrs
Coquimbo Unido COQ

Estadio Calvo y Bascuñán

Antof Deportes Antofagasta
20:00 hrs
Universidad de Concepción UdeC

Oct 27

Estadio El Teniente

ohigg O'Higgins
12:30 hrs
Curicó Unido curi

Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

huachi Huachipato
15:00 hrs
Universidad de Chile UCH

San Carlos de Apoquindo

uc Universidad Católica
17:30 hrs
Audax Italiano Aud

Estadio Nicolás Chahuan

ucal Unión La Calera
20:00 hrs
Deportes Iquique iqq

Oct 31

Nacional

UCH Universidad de Chile
20:00 hrs
O'Higgins ohigg

Nov 01

Estadio Ester Roa

UdeC Universidad de Concepción
20:00 hrs
Cobresal cbsal

Nov 02

Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

pales Palestino
12:30 hrs
Deportes Antofagasta Antof

Estadio Carlos Dittborn

iqq Deportes Iquique
15:00 hrs
Colo-Colo cc

Estadio Santa Laura-U. SEK

UE Unión Española
17:30 hrs
Universidad Católica uc

Estadio Francisco Sánches Rumoroso

COQ Coquimbo Unido
20:00 hrs
Huachipato huachi

Nov 03

Estadio Bicentenario La Florida

Aud Audax Italiano
17:30 hrs
Everton evrt

Estadio La Granja

curi Curicó Unido
21:00 hrs
Unión La Calera ucal

Oct 15

Primera A

Estadio El Cobre

cbsal Cobresal
15:30 hrs
Palestino pales

Primera A

Estadio Santa Laura-U. SEK

UE Unión Española
18:00 hrs
Coquimbo Unido COQ

Primera A

Estadio Calvo y Bascuñán

Antof Deportes Antofagasta
20:30 hrs
Audax Italiano Aud

Oct 16

Primera A

Estadio Nicolás Chahuan

ucal Unión La Calera
18:30 hrs
Universidad Católica uc

Primera A

Monumental

cc Colo-Colo
21:00 hrs
Huachipato huachi

Oct 17

Primera A

Estadio Sausalito

evrt Everton
18:30 hrs
Curicó Unido curi

Primera A

Nacional

UCH Universidad de Chile
21:00 hrs
Deportes Iquique iqq
icono ticket

Oct 19

Primera A

Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

pales Palestino
12:30 hrs
Unión Española UE

Primera A

Estadio Bicentenario La Florida

Aud Audax Italiano
17:30 hrs
Cobresal cbsal

Oct 20

Primera A

San Carlos de Apoquindo

uc Universidad Católica
12:00 hrs
Colo-Colo cc
icono ticket

Primera A

Estadio Cavancha

iqq Deportes Iquique
15:30 hrs
Huachipato huachi

Primera A

Estadio Francisco Sánches Rumoroso

COQ Coquimbo Unido
18:00 hrs
O'Higgins ohigg
icono ticket

Primera A

Estadio La Granja

curi Curicó Unido
20:30 hrs
Deportes Antofagasta Antof

Oct 21

Primera A

Estadio Ester Roa

UdeC Universidad de Concepción
18:30 hrs
Unión La Calera ucal

Primera A

Nacional

UCH Universidad de Chile
21:00 hrs
Everton evrt
icono ticket

Oct 25

Primera A

Estadio El Cobre

cbsal Cobresal
18:00 hrs
Unión Española UE

Oct 26

Primera A

Estadio Sausalito

evrt Everton
12:30 hrs
Palestino pales

Primera A

Monumental

cc Colo-Colo
17:30 hrs
Coquimbo Unido COQ

Primera A

Estadio Calvo y Bascuñán

Antof Deportes Antofagasta
20:00 hrs
Universidad de Concepción UdeC

Oct 27

Primera A

Estadio El Teniente

ohigg O'Higgins
12:30 hrs
Curicó Unido curi

Primera A

Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

huachi Huachipato
15:00 hrs
Universidad de Chile UCH

Primera A

San Carlos de Apoquindo

uc Universidad Católica
17:30 hrs
Audax Italiano Aud

Primera A

Estadio Nicolás Chahuan

ucal Unión La Calera
20:00 hrs
Deportes Iquique iqq

Oct 31

Primera A

Nacional

UCH Universidad de Chile
20:00 hrs
O'Higgins ohigg

Nov 01

Primera A

Estadio Ester Roa

UdeC Universidad de Concepción
20:00 hrs
Cobresal cbsal

Nov 02

Primera A

Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

pales Palestino
12:30 hrs
Deportes Antofagasta Antof

Primera A

Estadio Carlos Dittborn

iqq Deportes Iquique
15:00 hrs
Colo-Colo cc

Primera A

Estadio Santa Laura-U. SEK

UE Unión Española
17:30 hrs
Universidad Católica uc

Primera A

Estadio Francisco Sánches Rumoroso

COQ Coquimbo Unido
20:00 hrs
Huachipato huachi

Nov 03

Primera A

Estadio Bicentenario La Florida

Aud Audax Italiano
17:30 hrs
Everton evrt

Primera A

Estadio La Granja

curi Curicó Unido
21:00 hrs
Unión La Calera ucal